FASE DE GRUPOS

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
ATLÉTICA B
Jogo 01: Gr. A - Rod. 01
29/set - 10h00
CED UFPR
Direito
8 - 33
Atlética C7
Jogo 02: Gr. B - Rod. 01
29/set - 11h00
CED UFPR
Hipertrofolia
30 - 38
AUS
Jogo 03: Gr. A - Rod. 02
21/set - 12h00
CED UFPR
A³M
9 - 75
SÚMULA
Direito
Jogo 04: Gr. B - Rod. 02
22/set - 12h00
CED UFPR
AACOS
16 - 46
SÚMULA
Hipertrofolia
Jogo 05: Gr. A - Rod. 03
28/set - 08h00
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
61 - 4
SÚMULA
A³M
Jogo 06: Gr. B - Rod. 03
28/set - 09h00
CED UFPR
AUS
85 - 13
AACOS

________________________________________

Classificação Grupo A

 
Pts
J
V
D
CP
CC
SC
1. Atlética C7
4
2
2
0
94
12
82
2. Direito
3
2
1
1
83
42
41
3. A³M
2
2
0
2
13
136
-123

______________________________________

Classificação Grupo B

 
Pts
J
V
D
CP
CC
SC
1. AUS
4
2
2
0
123
43
80
2. Hipertrofolia
3
2
1
1
76
54
22
3. AACOS
2
2
0
2
29
131
-102

_____________________________________________________________________________

PLAYOFFS

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
ATLÉTICA B
Jogo 07: Semifinal 01
05/out - 14h00
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
15 - 24
Hipertrofolia
Jogo 08: Semifinal 02
05/out - 13h00
CED UFPR
AUS
47 - 42
Direito
Jogo 09: Final
06/out - 10h00
CED UFPR
Hipertrofolia
35 - 58
AUS

____________________________________________________________________________

PONTUADORAS

ATLÉTICA
ATLETA
PONTOS
A³M
MARIANA Kozanda Silva
2
A³M
GIULIA Bowens
4
A³M
AIKO Iwamoto
3
A³M
Buna Bail BACILA
2
A³M
VICTORIA Cavalcanti de Souza
2
Direito
KIRSTIN Elise E. Vieira
10
Direito
FERNANDA Izidio Câmara
12
Direito
JULIA Ferrazza
8
Direito
MARIANA Hofmann Fuckner
39
Direito
GIOVANNA Lemos de Azavedo
4
Direito
ALICIA Marcy de Azevedo
2
AACOS
ISABELLE Borowski
4
AACOS
RAFAELA Janna dos Santos
10
AACOS
Rafaela Striquer THOMÉ
2
Hipertrofolia
LETÍCIA Caroline de Oliveira
10
Hipertrofolia
MARINA Santiago
7
Hipertrofolia
CAROLINE Basolo
14
Hipertrofolia
ALEXIA de Castro Alves
2
Hipertrofolia
AMANDA de Souza Santos
5
Hipertrofolia
NICE Lima de Oliveira
6
Hipertrofolia
GABRIELLA Szpak dos Santos
2
Atlética C7
FRANCIANI Cristina Figueira
16
Atlética C7
DAYARA da Cunha Chrestani
22
Atlética C7
Ana Carolina CECCON
11
Atlética C7
Júlia SADDI Santos
4
Atlética C7
MONICA Ayumi Ito
4
Atlética C7
Isabelle MARINHO da Silva
2
Atlética C7
SABRINA Vidi
2