FASE DE GRUPOS

Jogos

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
ATLÉTICA B
Jogo 01: Gr. A - Rod. 01
21/set - 08h00
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
45 - 28
SÚMULA
Direito
Jogo 02: Gr. B - Rod. 01
21/set - 09h00
CED UFPR
A³M
33 - 52
SÚMULA
AUS
Jogo 03: Gr. A - Rod. 01
21/set - 10h00
CED UFPR
AACOS
24 - 86
SÚMULA
Hipertrofolia
Jogo 04: Gr. B - Rod. 01
21/set - 11h00
CED UFPR
ASA
42 - 36
SÚMULA
Lunáticos
Jogo 05: Gr. A - Rod. 02
22/set - 08h00
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
122 - 7
SÚMULA
AACOS
Jogo 06: Gr. B - Rod. 02
22/set - 09h00
CED UFPR
A³M
34 - 33
SÚMULA
ASA
Jogo 07: Gr. A - Rod. 02
22/set - 10h00
CED UFPR
Direito
38 - 52
SÚMULA

Hipertrofolia
Jogo 08: Gr. B - Rod. 02
22/set - 11h00
CED UFPR
AUS
42 - 37
SÚMULA
Lunáticos
Jogo 09: Gr. A - Rod. 03
29/set - 08h00
CED UFPR
Hipertrofolia
50 - 51
Atlética C7
Jogo 10: Gr. B - Rod. 03
28/set - 10h00
CED UFPR
Lunáticos
30 - 44
A³M
Jogo 11: Gr. A - Rod. 03
29/set - 09h00
CED UFPR
Direito
34 - 06
AACOS
Jogo 12: Gr. B - Rod. 03
28/set - 11h00
CED UFPR
AUS
35 - 55
ASA

________________________________________

 
Pts
J
V
D
CP
CC
SC
1. Atlética C7
6
3
3
0
218
85
133
2. Hipertrofolia
5
3
2
1
188
113
75
3. Direito
4
3
1
2
100
103
-3
4. AACOS
3
3
0
3
37
242
-205

______________________________________

 
Pts
J
V
D
CP
CC
SC
1. ASA
5
3
2
1
130
105
25
2. AUS
5
3
2
1
129
125
4
3. A³M
5
3
2
1
111
115
-4
4. Lunáticos
3
3
0
3
103
128
-25

PLAYOFFS

_____________________________________________________________________________

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
ATLÉTICA B
Jogo 13: Semifinal 01
05/out - 12h00
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
52 - 41
AUS
Jogo 14: Semifinal 02
06/out - 12h00
CED UFPR
ASA
47 - 53
Hipertrofolia
Jogo 15: Final
06/out - 11h30
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
66 - 68
Hipertrofolia

_____________________________________________________________________________

PONTUADORES

ATLÉTICA
ATLETA
PONTOS
Direito
ALEXANDRE Krieger Rafael
30
AACOS
ÁLVARO José Paulino da Costa
2
Hipertrofolia
ANDERSON Emmanuel M. R.
5
Direito
ANDRÉ Luiz Padilha
9
A³M
ARTUR Serafim de Souza Lima
6
Atlética C7
AUGUSTO Gonçalves dos Santos
5
Hipertrofolia
BERNARDO André Scremin
6
AACOS
BRUNO Aurélio
5
ASA
Bruno BERTOLI Pinto
9
Direito
Bruno CAMPAGNOLI de Ancantara
7
A³M
DANIEL Nicola Martinez
29
Direito
EDILONSON de Oliveira
2
AUS
Felipe Augusto CAMATI
33
ASA
Felipe Augusto MAINTZ
3
AACOS
Felipe BEORNANCIN W.
2
Hipertrofolia
Felipe Molina CELESTINO
3
A³M
GUILHERME Stapasolla Vargas
7
Lunáticos
Gustavo VEIGEL Vieira
19
Lunáticos
Henrique LAFFITTE Bueno
4
AUS
IGOR dos Santos
33
Lunáticos
Igor MASSALE do Carmo
16
AUS
JEFFERSON Augusto Amatnecks
22
Hipertrofolia
LEONAROD Andrew da Cruz
2
Atlética C7
Leonardo de Meiroz ZAPPA
21
Hipertrofolia
LUCAS Adriano Campos
5
AACOS
Lucas Antonio SANTANA
2
Atlética C7
Lucas Felipe SERRUTE
2
ASA
Lucas Gabriel LEITE
6
ASA
Lucas Gabriel PAOLOZZI
9
Atlética C7
Lucas MEDEIROS Mendes
8
AUS
Lucas MUNHOZ Gonçalves
2
AUS
Lucas Niegues de FARIAS
4
Direito
Lucas RODRIGUES
10
Lunáticos
Lucas TOZI de Toledo Coelho
8
Hipertrofolia
Lucas Vieira de OLIVEIRA
11
Hipertrofolia
LUIS Gustavo N. Vieira
24
Atlética C7
LUIZ Felipe Ferraz Gonçalves
23
Hipertrofolia
LUIZ FERNANDO Marzani
8
Hipertrofolia
Luiz Gustavo Brancos DOS SANTOS
22
Atlética C7
LUKAS da Silva Ribeiro
6
Atlética C7
MARCO Antonio Thomé
12
A³M
MARCOS Daniel Weffort
2
Lunáticos
MARTIN Leon Esmanhoto Sales
16
Lunáticos
MATEUS Stumpf Richard
10
Hipertrofolia
NARAYANA A. Van Amistel
5
Atlética C7
NELSON Herculano
21
Atlética C7
NOAN Batista Kieras Teixeira
12
A³M
PEDRO HENRIQUE Santos Lima
2
AACOS
Pedro Armando PICOLLI
20
Direito
Pedro Henrique NUNES
4
ASA
RAFAEL Tisserant Amorin
7
A³M
RAMON Eduardo Szymczak Conde
21
ASA
RAPHAEL T. Amorim
7
Atlética C7
RENAN Jonathan Maschio
15
ASA
RODRIGO Costanzo
12
Atlética C7
SERGIO Luiz Viapiana
12
Direito
TALLES Santos Manhães
4
Atlética C7
THIAGO Francisco Schadler
25
Hipertrofolia
THOMAS R. C. Galeski
6
ASA
VICTOR Zawadzki Baggio
12
Atlética C7
VITOR Gonçalves
5
Hipertrofolia
WELLINGTHON F. Santos
13
Hipertrofolia
WESLEY Avila Madruga
28