FASE DE GRUPOS

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
ATLÉTICA B
Jogo 01: Gr. A - Rod. 01
15/set - 08h00
DEF UFPR
Hipertrofolia
derrotada por WO
0 - 3
SÚMULA
A³M
Jogo 02: Gr. B - Rod. 01
15/set - 09h00
DEF UFPR
Atlética C7
7 - 0
SÚMULA
C. Biológicas
Jogo 03: Gr. A - Rod. 01
14/set - 14h00
DEF UFPR
Lunáticos
1 - 6
SÚMULA
Direito
Jogo 04: Gr. B - Rod. 01
14/set - 15h00
DEF UFPR
AUS
2 - 3
SÚMULA
AACOS
Jogo 05: Gr. A - Rod. 02
21/set - 14h00
DEF UFPR
Hipertrofolia
11 - 2
SÚMULA
Lunáticos
Jogo 06: Gr. B - Rod. 02
21/set - 15h00
DEF UFPR
ASA
2 - 3
SÚMULA
Atlética C7
Jogo 07: Gr. A - Rod. 02
15/set - 10h00
DEF UFPR
A³M
5 - 0
SÚMULA
Lenhadores
Jogo 08: Gr. B - Rod. 02
15/set - 11h00
DEF UFPR
C. Biológicas
2 - 5
SÚMULA
AUS
Jogo 09: Gr. A - Rod. 03
22/set - 09h00
DEF UFPR
Lenhadores
0 - 12
SÚMULA

Hipertrofolia
Jogo 10: Gr. B - Rod. 03
22/set - 10h00
DEF UFPR
AACOS
0 - 7
SÚMULA

Atlética C7
Jogo 11: Gr. A - Rod. 03
21/set - 16h00
DEF UFPR
A³M
1 - 4
SÚMULA
Direito
Jogo 12: Gr. B - Rod. 03
22/set - 08h00
DEF UFPR
ASA
2- 5
SÚMULA
C. Biológicas
Jogo 13: Gr. A - Rod. 04
28/set - 14h00
DEF UFPR
Direito
1 - 11
Hipertrofolia
Jogo 14: Gr. B - Rod. 04
28/set - 15h00
DEF UFPR
Atlética C7
3 - 2
AUS
Jogo 15: Gr. A - Rod. 04
28/set - 16h00
DEF UFPR
Lenhadores
0 - 1
Lunáticos
Jogo 16: Gr. B - Rod. 04
28/set - 13h00
DEF UFPR
AACOS
1 - 5
ASA
Jogo 17: Gr. A - Rod. 05
29/set - 08h00
DEF UFPR
Direito
3 - 0
Lenhadores
derrotada por WO
Jogo 18: Gr. B - Rod. 05
29/set - 09h00
DEF UFPR
C. Biológicas
5 - 8
AACOS
Jogo 19: Gr. A - Rod. 05
29/set - 10h00
DEF UFPR
Lunáticos
0 - 4
strong>A³M
Jogo 20: Gr. B - Rod. 05
29/set - 11h00
DEF UFPR
AUS
1 - 2
ASA

_____________________________________________

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO A

 
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Direito
9
4
3
0
1
14
13
1
2. A³M
9
4
3
0
1
13
4
9
3. Hipertrofolia
5
4
3
0
1
34
6
28
4. Lunáticos
3
4
1
0
3
4
21
-17
5. Lenhadores
-4
4
0
0
4
0
21
-21

_____________________________________________

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO B

 
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
1. Atlética C7
12
4
4
0
0
20
4
16
2. ASA
6
4
2
0
2
11
10
1
3. AACOS
6
4
2
0
2
12
19
-7
4. AUS
3
4
1
0
3
10
10
0
5. C. Biológicas
3
4
1
0
3
12
22
-10

_____________________________________________________________________________

PLAYOFFS

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
ATLÉTICA B
Jogo 21: Semifinal 01
05/out - 13h00
CED UFPR
Direito
1 - 3
SÚMULA
ASA
Jogo 22: Semifinal 02
05/out - 17h00
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
16 - 0
SÚMULA
A³M
Jogo 23: Final
06/out - 14h00
CED UFPR
ASA
2 - 9
Atlética C7

_____________________________________________________________________________

ARTILHARIA

Atualizado em 24/setembro/2019

AAA
ATLETA
GOLS
AC7
DAIANA Giacomin
5
AC7
BÁRBARA Busnardo Salomão
2
AC7
Caroline BARCAROL da Cruz
1
AC7
Júlia SADDI Santos
3
AC7
LUANA Gabriela Czuczmann
2
AC7
BRENDA Laís de Castro
3
AC7
MILLENA Gonçalves
1
DIR
FERNANDA Mary O. Loureiro
3
DIR
PAULA Gabriela Barbieri
3
DIR
CAMILA HAAS Schneckenbergy
3
LUN
LAURA Kamiski Paciorniki
2
AUS
YASMIN Stival
1
AUS
BRUNA Furtado da Costa
3
AUS
ANA JULIA Lisboa Dias de Oliveira
1
BIO
BRUNA Deda
1
BIO
GABRIELA Breternitz Ribeiro
1
A³M
MARINA Nanni
1
A³M
MARIANA Sanches Malagutti
1
A³M
REBECA de Barros Gandorá
3
A³M
HELOISA Draghetti Salvador
1
AAC
WINNYKristy M. Gnoatto
3
AUS
MARINA Wolf Branco
2
DIR
Bruna Luiza STEPHANO
1
LUN
GABRIELLE Antunes
1
HIP
AMANDA Vitória Santos
4
HIP
JANAYNA Aparecida da N. Trindade
8
HIP
MILENA Camila P. Maia
4
HIP
BEATRIZ Martins
1
HIP
CAROLINE Rodrigues da Silva
4
HIP
LETÍCIA N. da Silva
1
HIP
SAMARA Cristine O. Freitas
1
ASA
LETÍCIA Santos da Cunha
1
ASA
DEBORA V. Tannebaum Nunez
1
BIO
SARRAH Elizabeth S. Cupertino
3
BIO
GABRIELA Breternits Ribeiro
1
BIO
YASMIN Cartaxo Lima
1
ASA
Camila C. HORNING
2

_____________________________________________________________________________

CARTÕES

AAA
ATLETA
C.A
C.V.
LEN
AMANDA Carolina Torres
1
0
A³M
TAINARA Poli
1
0
AC7
DAIANA Giacomin
1
0