FASE DE GRUPOS

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
ATLÉTICA B
Jogo 01: Gr. A - Rod. 01
15/set - 13h00
DEF UFPR
Hipertrofolia
7 - 5
SÚMULA
Direito
Jogo 02: Gr. B - Rod. 01
15/set - 14h00
DEF UFPR
AUS
1 - 3
SÚMULA
AACOS
Jogo 03: Gr. A - Rod. 01
15/set - 15h00
DEF UFPR
Atlética C7
4 - 1
SÚMULA
Lunáticos
Jogo 04: Gr. B - Rod. 01
15/set - 16h00
DEF UFPR
A³M
6 - 4
SÚMULA
ASA
Jogo 05: Gr. A - Rod. 02
22/set - 11h00
DEF UFPR
Hipertrofolia
3 - 4
SÚMULA
Atlética C7
Jogo 06: Gr. B - Rod. 02
22/set - 13h00
DEF UFPR
AUS
5 - 7
SÚMULA
A³M
Jogo 07: Gr. A - Rod. 02
22/set - 14h00
DEF UFPR
Direito
6 - 5
SÚMULA
Lunáticos
Jogo 08: Gr. B - Rod. 02
22/set - 15h00
DEF UFPR
AACOS
3 - 2
SÚMULA
ASA
Jogo 09: Gr. A - Rod. 03
29/set - 15h00
DEF UFPR
Lunáticos
1 - 2
Hipertrofolia
Jogo 10: Gr. B - Rod. 03
29/set - 16h00
DEF UFPR
ASA
5 - 4
AUS
Jogo 11: Gr. A - Rod. 03
29/set - 13h00
DEF UFPR
Direito
3 - 4
Atlética C7
Jogo 12: Gr. B - Rod. 03
29/set - 14h00
DEF UFPR
AACOS
0 - 11
A³M

______________________________________

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO A

 PtsJVEDGPGCSG
1. Atlética C7933001275
2. Hipertrofolia6320112102
3. Direito331021416-2
4. Lunáticos03003712-5

_____________________________________

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO B

 PtsJVEDGPGCSG
1. A³M9330024915
2. AACOS63201614-8
3. ASA331021012-2
4. AUS03003914-5

___________________________________________________________________________

PLAYOFFS

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
Jogo 13: Semifinal 01
05/out - 16h00
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
3 - 0
SÚMULA
AACOS
Jogo 14: Semifinal 02
05/out - 14h00
CED UFPR
A³M
7 - 7
(2 - 3)
SÚMULA
Hipertrofolia
Jogo 15: Final
06/out - 15h00
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
7 - 4
Hipertrofolia

___________________________________________________________________________

ARTILHARIA

Atualizado em 24/setembro/2019

AAA
ATLETA
GOLS
DIR
SAMUEL Eward Zaita
2
DIR
RAUL Fagner Leite
2
DIR
LUCAS Gouvea Manoel
2
DIR
MATEUS Consul Charles
2
DIR
Rodrigo PAVAN de Valões
3
HIP
LUIZ Canedo Junior
4
HIP
NICOLAU Augusto Gruizer
2
HIP
TAIGA Emilia Kajiwara
2
HIP
ARIEL Gonçalves Denardo
1
AAC
VITOR Reikdal da Silva
5
AAC
LUIZ EDUARDO A. Eifler
1
AUS
MATHEUS B. da Silva
1
AC7
DENIS
2
AC7
VINICIUS dos Santos
2
LUN
PEDRO Henrique Oliveira
3
LUN
HENRIQUE Campos Andrade
1
LUN
Mateus DORNELAS Silveira
2
A³M
VINICIUS F. S. Severino
2
A³M
DIEGO Kureski C. de Castro
2
A³M
GUILHERME Kyo Osaka Noraboski
3
A³M
Bruno LIEBL
2
A³M
RAFAEL Moretti
2
A³M
Mateus de Paiva BRESMISCKI
1
A³M
José Vinicius PERON
1
ASA
GABRIEL R Lira
2
ASA
BYRON Miguel B. de SOuza
3
ASA
GuilhermeDE SOUZA
1
AUS
RODRIGO Soares B. da Silva
2
AUS
PEDRO Henrique L. Corrêa
2
AUS
LEONARDO João C. Kreuz
1
HIP
Guilherme TAMASHIRO Sarmento
1
AC7
CAIO Costa Lima Lobo Leite
2
AC7
Marcelo G. BERTONCELLI
1
AC7
DOUGLAS Pereira Souza
1

___________________________________________________________________________

CARTÕES

AAA
ATLETA
C.A
C.V.
DIR
RODRIGO Pavan de Valões
1
0
HIP
ARIEL Gonçalves
1
0
HIP
HENRIQUE Cezar Rakaq
1
0
AUS
MATHEUS B. da Silva
1
0
AUS
ANDRE. E. F. Doliny
1
0
AC7
VINICIUS dos Santos
1
0
AC7
CAIO Costa
1
0
LUN
PEDRO Oliveira
1
0
LUN
PEDRO Oliveira
1
0
A³M
DIEGO K. C. de Castro
1
0
ASA
BYRONM. B. de Souza
1
0
ASA
IVAN Doglas Martins
1
0
AUS
LEONARDO João C. Kreuz
1
0
AUS
MATHEUS Barros da Silva
1
0
LUN
Henrique CamposANDRADE
1
0
ASA
José Guilherme R. de OLIVEIRA
1
0