______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

  • Campeã: Hipertrofolia
  • 2º lugar: Atlética C7
  • 3º lugar: AUS
  • 4º lugar: A³M
  • 5º lugar: ASA
  • 6º lugar: Direito
  • 7º lugar: AACOS
  • 8º lugar: Lenhadores

_____________________________________________________________________________

FASE DE GRUPOS

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
ATLÉTICA B
Jogo 01: Gr. A - Rod. 01
16/set - 08h00
DEF UFPR
Hipertrofolia
2 - 0
25-15 / 25-20
ASA
Jogo 02: Gr. B - Rod. 01
16/set - 09h00
DEF UFPR
Atlética C7
2 - 0
25-16 / 25-6
Direito
Jogo 03: Gr. A - Rod. 01
16/set - 10h00
DEF UFPR
AACOS
0 - 2
14-25 / 15-25
A³M
Jogo 04: Gr. B - Rod. 01
16/set - 11h00
CED UFPR
Lenhadores
0 - 2
AUS
Jogo 05: Gr. A - Rod. 02
16/set - 12h00
CED UFPR
AACOS
0 - 2
ASA
Jogo 06: Gr. B - Rod. 02
16/set - 14h00
CED UFPR
Direito
2 - 0
Lenhadores
Jogo 07: Gr. A - Rod. 02
16/set - 15h00
CED UFPR
Hipertrofolia
2 - 0
A³M
Jogo 08: Gr. B - Rod. 02
16/set - 16h00
CED UFPR
<
Atlética C7
2 - 0
AUS
Jogo 09: Gr. A - Rod. 03
16/set - 17h00
CED UFPR
Hipertrofolia

2 - 0
AACOS
Jogo 10: Gr. B - Rod. 03
16/set - 18h00
CED UFPR
Direito
0 - 2
AUS
Jogo 11: Gr. A - Rod. 03
23/set - 17h00
CED UFPR
ASA
0 - 2
A³M
Jogo 12: Gr. B - Rod. 03
23/set - 18h00
CED UFPR
Atlética C7
2 - 0
Lenhadores
Derrotada por WO

_____________________________________________

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO A

 
Pts
J
2x0
2x1
1x2
0x2
Pts P.
Pts C.
S. Pts
SP
SC
SS
1. Hipertrofolia
9
3
3
0
0
0
50
35
15
6
0
6
2. A³M
6
3
2
0
0
1
50
29
21
4
2
2
3. ASA
3
3
1
0
0
2
35
50
-15
2
4
-2
4. AACOS
0
3
0
0
0
3
29
50
-21
0
6
-6

_____________________________________________

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GRUPO B

 
Pts
J
2x0
2x1
1x2
0x2
Pts P.
Pts C.
S. Pts
SP
SC
SS
1. Atlética C7
9
3
3
0
0
0
50
22
28
6
0
6
2. AUS
6
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
2
2
3. Direito
3
3
1
0
0
2
22
50
-28
2
4
-2
4. Lenhadores
0
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
6
-6

_____________________________________________________________________________

PLAYOFFS

INFOs
ATLÉTICA A
FINAL
ATLÉTICA B
Jogo 13: Semifinal 01
30/set - 10h00
DEF UFPR
Hipertrofolia
2 - 0
AUS
Jogo 14: Semifinal 02
30/set - 11h00
DEF UFPR
Atlética C7
2 - 0
A³M
Jogo 03: Final
01/out - 10h00
DEF UFPR
Hipertrofolia
3 - 0
Atlética C7

_____________________________________________________________________________